Adult

Air selangor hotline - Contractor/ Vendor/Supplier/ Plumber Registration Guideline » Pengurusan Air Selangor



Community Welcome to MalaysiaServiceCentre.


Syarikat Bekalan Air Selangor (Syabas)



Customers » Air Selangor




Currently, Air Selangor provides water supply services to over 2.

I acknowledge that I have read and understood this Privacy Notice and confirm that to the extent that I have provided or will provide personal data about others, I have obtained their consent to provide their personal data to you and they consent to their personal data being process in accordance with this Privacy Notice, and with respect to any individuals not legally competent to give consent, I consent on their behalf and I confirm that I have the authority to do so.

This information is necessary to us.



Our customers are our biggest stakeholders and we strive to provide the best possible service to them.


Pengurusan Air Selangor


Regards, Procurement Department Pengurusan Air Selangor Sdn Bhd.







The programmes consist of grassroots initiatives to give back to surrounding communities and strengthen our ties with local communities, residential associations, local authorities and non-governmental organisations.



Dear valued customer, The Personal Data Protection Act 2010 has been enforced on 15 November 2013 by the Government to regulate the processing of personal data in commercial transactions.




Description: Our customers are our biggest stakeholders and we strive to provide the best possible service to them.

Sexy:
Funny:
Views: 8505 Date: 16.01.2023 Favorited: 46 favorites
Category: DEFAULT

User Comments 3

Post a comment

Access, corrections and complaints If you would like to make any enquiries or complaints or request access or correction of your Personal Data, you may contact our Personal Data Protection Officer from our Legal Department at our Head Office by calling them at 03-20885400 or faxing 03-20885122 from 9.
The programmes consist of grassroots initiatives to give back to surrounding communities and strengthen our ties with local communities, residential associations, local authorities and non-governmental organisations.
In the event of any inconsistency or conflict between the English version and the Bahasa Malaysia version of this Personal Data Protection Notice to customer, the English version shall prevail.

Hot Categories

Latest Comments

    +142reps
    Contact Us » Pengurusan Air Selangor | SMS & Helpline:15300 Formerly known as SYABAS, Air Selangor is the sole water provider for Selangor, Kuala Lumpur and Putrajaya. Toggle navigation MENU Home About Us Our Transformation Our Commitment Our Operations Our People Our Innovation Our Performance Awards & Accolades Join Our Family My Water Account
    By: captain_o_malley|||https://www.facebook.com/captainomalleymnrf/|||https://twitter.com/Captain_OMalley|||https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=k0lEBLOeBH8
    +276reps
    Our customers are our biggest stakeholders and we strive to provide the best possible service to them. We connect with our customers through various communication and social media channels, i.e. Facebook, Instagram, Twitter, and LinkedIn, in addition to our 24/7 hotline, the Air Selangor Customer Center at 15300.
    By: BarnamedSue|||https://www.facebook.com/whiskeyfish801/videos|||https://twitter.com/barnamedsue|||https://com.w3rank.ru/barnamedsue.com
    +290reps
    Air Selangor: Contact toll-free line 15300 from Dec 1 November 27, 2020 KUALA LUMPUR, Nov 27 — Pengurusan Air Selangor Sdn Bhd (Air Selangor)‘s toll-free line 1-800-88-5252 will no longer be in use effective December 1.
    By: DarthLily|||https://www.facebook.com/Peekababyny/photos/a.194838357192869/3119557254720950/|||https://twitter.com/DarthLily|||https://www.reddit.com/user/DarthLily
    +355reps
    Sesama Mara (#SesamaMara) adalah tema program Tanggungjawab Sosial Korporat Air Selangor pada tahun 2020. Program ini merangkumi inisiatif akar umbi bagi membantu masyarakat sekeliling serta memperkukuhkan hubungan kami dengan komuniti setempat, persatuan penduduk, pihak berkuasa tempatan dan pertubuhan bukan kerajaan. Ketahui lebih lanjut.
    By: Addoyy|||https://en-gb.facebook.com/public/Aska-Addo|||https://twitter.com/Dingseuu|||https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9VYEaqpgDq0
    +269reps
    November 27, 2020. KUALA LUMPUR, Nov 27 — Pengurusan Air Selangor Sdn Bhd (Air Selangor)‘s toll-free line 1-800-88-5252 will no longer be in use effective December 1. Air Selangor, in a statement today, advised consumers to contact them at 15300, which operates 24 hours a day, for any enquiries, suggestions and complaints regarding water.
    By: atomic_greens|||https://www.facebook.com/atomic.greens/|||https://twitter.com/AtomicGreens|||https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC8GOHRxJkWjuAtCcKQnEiGg
media.punditarena.com - 2022
DISCLAIMER: All models on www.xxxcrowlimg.com adult site are 18 years or older. media.punditarena.com has a zero-tolerance policy against ILLEGAL pornography. All galleries and links are provided by 3rd parties. We have no control over the content of these pages. We take no responsibility for the content on any website which we link to, please use your own discretion while surfing the porn links.
Contact us | Privacy Policy | 18 USC 2257 | DMCA